Back to Search
PC

Patrick Clear

Psych and Mr Nurse

Registered Nurse Toledo, OH Nodc
j.doe@example.com linkedin.com/in/...
Reveal Contact Info

Patrick Clear is a Psych and Mr Nurse specializing in Registered Nurse. Currently working at Nodc in Toledo, OH. Registered Nurses provide direct patient care, administer medications, and coordinate with physicians across hospitals, clinics, and community health settings.

Overview
Level
Staff
Gender
Male
Connections
16
Education
Lourdes College
Lourdes University
2009
About Nodc
Employees
20 to 99
Revenue
$1M to <$10M
Position in NurseSend Database
  • 783,903 healthcare professionals in NurseSend hold the Registered Nurse specialty. Patrick Clear is one of them.
  • 25,323 Registered Nurses are based in OH (out of 33,112 total healthcare contacts in that state).
  • 2 contacts at Nodc are tracked in NurseSend.
  • Typical Registered Nurse compensation in OH: $67,000 – $121,000 (median $80,000). Source: BLS OEWS adjusted for state cost of labor.

Data refreshed September 2026 · Compiled from NPI public registry, state nursing licensing boards, and verified public LinkedIn data. Methodology & sources.

Recruiting Registered Nurse

Registered Nurses (RNs) are the backbone of patient care in hospitals, clinics, and community health settings. When recruiting an RN like Patrick Clear, highlight shift flexibility, specialty unit opportunities, and sign-on bonuses. High-demand units include ICU, ER, and OR. NurseSend surfaces verified RN contacts filtered by specialty and location.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Patrick Clear located?

Patrick Clear is based in Toledo, OH and is a Registered Nurse.

Where does Patrick Clear work?

Patrick Clear is currently at Nodc in Toledo, OH.

How do I get Patrick Clear's contact information?

NurseSend Pro members can access verified email, phone, and LinkedIn for Patrick Clear. Subscribe to NurseSend to unlock direct contact information for this Psych and Mr Nurse.

How do I recruit Registered Nurse like Patrick Clear?

To recruit Patrick Clear, use NurseSend to access their verified email and phone number. Personalize your outreach with their specialty, current location, and relevant role details. NurseSend has 1M+ healthcare contacts searchable by specialty and location.

What is the average salary for a Registered Nurse in OH?

Registered Nurses in OH typically earn $67,000 to $121,000 annually, with a median of $80,000. Figures derive from BLS OEWS data, adjusted for state cost of labor. Senior-titled roles (Charge Nurse, Manager, Director) and high-acuity practice settings push the upper end.

Similar Professionals in OH

IC
Ihmnurse Callahan
Staff Nurse
Cincinnati, OH
DH
Denise Hcs
Rn Case Manager
Willoughby, OH
AH
Allison Hooper
Registered Nurse
Piqua, OH
AB
Adam Bazell
Nurse Manager
Kitts Hill, OH

Hiring nurses like Patrick?

Get verified contact data for the whole talent pool, not one profile at a time.

Ohio Nurse Email List
Verified contact data for nurses across Ohio
Registered Nurses Email List
620,000+ verified contacts
Nurse Email Lists by Specialty
Browse every specialty we cover