Back to Search
NB

Nataille Beck

Advanced Practice Nurse

Registered Nurse Jerusalem, AR Pottsville Primary Care
j.doe@example.com linkedin.com/in/...
Reveal Contact Info

Nataille Beck is a Advanced Practice Nurse specializing in Registered Nurse. Currently working at Pottsville Primary Care in Jerusalem, AR. Registered Nurses provide direct patient care, administer medications, and coordinate with physicians across hospitals, clinics, and community health settings.

Overview
Level
Staff
Function
Healthcare
Tenure
13 years at Pottsville Primary Care
Connections
7
Position in NurseSend Database
  • 783,925 healthcare professionals in NurseSend hold the Registered Nurse specialty. Nataille Beck is one of them.
  • 4,404 Registered Nurses are based in AR (out of 5,902 total healthcare contacts in that state).
  • Typical Registered Nurse compensation in AR: $62,000 – $112,000 (median $74,000). Source: BLS OEWS adjusted for state cost of labor.
  • Top employers of Registered Nurses in AR: Baptist Health (166), Mercy (134), Arkansas Children's (104).
  • 8% of Registered Nurses in AR hold a senior title (Manager, Director, Charge Nurse, Supervisor, Lead, etc.).
  • 61% of Registered Nurses in AR have verified education credentials on file.
  • Data refreshed July 2026 · Compiled from NPI public registry, state nursing licensing boards, and verified public LinkedIn data. Methodology & sources.

Education
University Of Central Arkansas
Master Of Science, Masters
2013
About Pottsville Primary Care
Industry
Energy Utilities & Waste
Employees
1000 to 4999
Revenue
$100M to <$1B
Website
conwaycorp.net

Recruiting Registered Nurse

Registered Nurses (RNs) are the backbone of patient care in hospitals, clinics, and community health settings. When recruiting an RN like Nataille Beck, highlight shift flexibility, specialty unit opportunities, and sign-on bonuses. High-demand units include ICU, ER, and OR. NurseSend surfaces verified RN contacts filtered by specialty and location.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Nataille Beck located?

Nataille Beck is based in Jerusalem, AR and is a Registered Nurse.

Where does Nataille Beck work?

Nataille Beck is currently at Pottsville Primary Care in Jerusalem, AR.

How do I get Nataille Beck's contact information?

NurseSend Pro members can access verified email, phone, and LinkedIn for Nataille Beck. Subscribe to NurseSend to unlock direct contact information for this Advanced Practice Nurse.

How do I recruit Registered Nurse like Nataille Beck?

To recruit Nataille Beck, use NurseSend to access their verified email and phone number. Personalize your outreach with their specialty, current location, and relevant role details. NurseSend has 1M+ healthcare contacts searchable by specialty and location.

What is the average salary for a Registered Nurse in AR?

Registered Nurses in AR typically earn $62,000 to $112,000 annually, with a median of $74,000. Figures derive from BLS OEWS data, adjusted for state cost of labor. Senior-titled roles (Charge Nurse, Manager, Director) and high-acuity practice settings push the upper end.

Similar Professionals in AR

BB
Barbara Barnard
Prison Nurse
Fayetteville, AR
CB
Courtney Brooke
Nurse
Hot Springs National Park, AR
SB
Samantha Brown
Registered Nurse
Fayetteville, AR
JH
Jana Harris
Utilization Management Nurse
Rogers, AR