Back to Search
JC

Joanna Caguitquit

Registered Nurse

Registered Nurse Los Angeles, CA The Judge Group
j.doe@example.com linkedin.com/in/...
Reveal Contact Info

Joanna Caguitquit is a licensed Registered Nurse. Currently working at The Judge Group in Los Angeles, CA. Registered Nurses provide direct patient care, administer medications, and coordinate with physicians across hospitals, clinics, and community health settings.

Overview
Level
Staff
Function
Healthcare
Tenure
6 years at The Judge Group
Gender
Female
Connections
1
Position in NurseSend Database
  • 783,925 healthcare professionals in NurseSend hold the Registered Nurse specialty. Joanna Caguitquit is one of them.
  • 70,871 Registered Nurses are based in CA (out of 92,288 total healthcare contacts in that state).
  • 30 contacts at The Judge Group are tracked in NurseSend.
  • Typical Registered Nurse compensation in CA: $85,000 – $153,000 (median $101,000). Source: BLS OEWS adjusted for state cost of labor.
  • Data refreshed July 2026 · Compiled from NPI public registry, state nursing licensing boards, and verified public LinkedIn data. Methodology & sources.

Education
West Coast University
Bachelor of Science - BS
2020
About The Judge Group
Industry
Business Services
Employees
1000 to 4999
Revenue
$100M to <$1B
Website
judge.com
Office Location
30 Corporate Park, Irvine, CA

Recruiting Registered Nurse

Registered Nurses (RNs) are the backbone of patient care in hospitals, clinics, and community health settings. When recruiting an RN like Joanna Caguitquit, highlight shift flexibility, specialty unit opportunities, and sign-on bonuses. High-demand units include ICU, ER, and OR. NurseSend surfaces verified RN contacts filtered by specialty and location.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Joanna Caguitquit located?

Joanna Caguitquit is based in Los Angeles, CA and is a Registered Nurse.

Where does Joanna Caguitquit work?

Joanna Caguitquit is currently at The Judge Group in Los Angeles, CA.

How do I get Joanna Caguitquit's contact information?

NurseSend Pro members can access verified email, phone, and LinkedIn for Joanna Caguitquit. Subscribe to NurseSend to unlock direct contact information for this Registered Nurse.

How do I recruit Registered Nurse like Joanna Caguitquit?

To recruit Joanna Caguitquit, use NurseSend to access their verified email and phone number. Personalize your outreach with their specialty, current location, and relevant role details. NurseSend has 1M+ healthcare contacts searchable by specialty and location.

What is the average salary for a Registered Nurse in CA?

Registered Nurses in CA typically earn $85,000 to $153,000 annually, with a median of $101,000. Figures derive from BLS OEWS data, adjusted for state cost of labor. Senior-titled roles (Charge Nurse, Manager, Director) and high-acuity practice settings push the upper end.

Similar Professionals in CA

KH
Kevin Hou
Registered Nurse
San Francisco, CA
AA
Andrea Andrews
Registered Nurse
Anaheim, CA
AM
Ashley Mcdonald
Staff Registered Nurse
San Francisco, CA
AR
Alicia Robinson
Registered Nurse
San Luis Obispo County, CA