Back to Search
JC

Jeannie Calisi

Phlebotomist

Laboratory Walpole, MA Beth Israel Deaconess Hospital-Needham
j.doe@example.com linkedin.com/in/...
Reveal Contact Info

Jeannie Calisi is a Phlebotomist specializing in Laboratory. Currently working at Beth Israel Deaconess Hospital-Needham in Walpole, MA.

Overview
Experience
6+ years
Position in NurseSend Database
  • 208 healthcare professionals in NurseSend hold the Laboratory specialty. Jeannie Calisi is one of them.
  • 6 Laboratorys are based in MA (out of 28,340 total healthcare contacts in that state).
  • 36 contacts at Beth Israel Deaconess Hospital-Needham are tracked in NurseSend.
  • Top employers of Laboratorys in MA: Beth Israel Deaconess Hospital-Needham (2).
  • Data refreshed July 2026 · Compiled from NPI public registry, state nursing licensing boards, and verified public LinkedIn data. Methodology & sources.

Work History
Beth Israel Deaconess Hospital-Needham
Phlebotomist
Current
Caritas Norwood Hospital
Previous
Education
UMass Boston

Recruiting Laboratory

Healthcare professionals like Jeannie Calisi (Laboratory) are in demand across hospitals, clinics, and community health organizations. NurseSend provides verified contact data for recruiters targeting nurses and allied health professionals nationwide.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Jeannie Calisi located?

Jeannie Calisi is based in Walpole, MA and is a Laboratory.

Where does Jeannie Calisi work?

Jeannie Calisi is currently at Beth Israel Deaconess Hospital-Needham in Walpole, MA.

How do I get Jeannie Calisi's contact information?

NurseSend Pro members can access verified email, phone, and LinkedIn for Jeannie Calisi. Subscribe to NurseSend to unlock direct contact information for this Phlebotomist.

How do I recruit Laboratory like Jeannie Calisi?

To recruit Jeannie Calisi, use NurseSend to access their verified email and phone number. Personalize your outreach with their specialty, current location, and relevant role details. NurseSend has 1M+ healthcare contacts searchable by specialty and location.

Similar Professionals in MA

TG
Terry Gray
Senior Phlebotomist
Boston, MA
JO
joan Owens
Data Collection and Phlebotomist
Hyannis, MA
VK
Vanessa Kirk
Phlebotomist
North Foxborough, MA
LL
Lauren Lewinski
Phlebotomist
Boston, MA