Back to Search
CT

Christine Trojan

Clinical Nurse Reviewer Smrc-Pgy

Registered Nurse Buffalo, NY Integrity Management Services Inc.
j.doe@example.com linkedin.com/in/...
Reveal Contact Info

Christine Trojan is a Clinical Nurse Reviewer Smrc-Pgy specializing in Registered Nurse. Currently working at Integrity Management Services Inc. in Buffalo, NY. Registered Nurses provide direct patient care, administer medications, and coordinate with physicians across hospitals, clinics, and community health settings.

Overview
Level
Staff
Gender
Female
Position in NurseSend Database
  • 783,925 healthcare professionals in NurseSend hold the Registered Nurse specialty. Christine Trojan is one of them.
  • 40,240 Registered Nurses are based in NY (out of 56,124 total healthcare contacts in that state).
  • 4 contacts at Integrity Management Services Inc. are tracked in NurseSend.
  • Typical Registered Nurse compensation in NY: $81,000 – $147,000 (median $97,000). Source: BLS OEWS adjusted for state cost of labor.
  • Data refreshed July 2026 · Compiled from NPI public registry, state nursing licensing boards, and verified public LinkedIn data. Methodology & sources.

About Integrity Management Services Inc.
Industry
Business Services
Employees
20 to 99
Revenue
$1M to <$10M
Website
integritym.com
Office Location
5911 Kingstowne Village Pkwy Ste 210, Alexandria, VA

Recruiting Registered Nurse

Registered Nurses (RNs) are the backbone of patient care in hospitals, clinics, and community health settings. When recruiting an RN like Christine Trojan, highlight shift flexibility, specialty unit opportunities, and sign-on bonuses. High-demand units include ICU, ER, and OR. NurseSend surfaces verified RN contacts filtered by specialty and location.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Christine Trojan located?

Christine Trojan is based in Buffalo, NY and is a Registered Nurse.

Where does Christine Trojan work?

Christine Trojan is currently at Integrity Management Services Inc. in Buffalo, NY.

How do I get Christine Trojan's contact information?

NurseSend Pro members can access verified email, phone, and LinkedIn for Christine Trojan. Subscribe to NurseSend to unlock direct contact information for this Clinical Nurse Reviewer Smrc-Pgy.

How do I recruit Registered Nurse like Christine Trojan?

To recruit Christine Trojan, use NurseSend to access their verified email and phone number. Personalize your outreach with their specialty, current location, and relevant role details. NurseSend has 1M+ healthcare contacts searchable by specialty and location.

What is the average salary for a Registered Nurse in NY?

Registered Nurses in NY typically earn $81,000 to $147,000 annually, with a median of $97,000. Figures derive from BLS OEWS data, adjusted for state cost of labor. Senior-titled roles (Charge Nurse, Manager, Director) and high-acuity practice settings push the upper end.

Similar Professionals in NY

TW
Tina Webster
Business Owner/Nurse
Stanley, NY
SD
Sue Dargis
Registered Nurse
Sayville, NY
SK
Shfny Kaplan
Rn
Brooklyn, NY
AA
Adebayo Akingba
Rn
Brooklyn, NY